CategoryIDNamePiecesSetsTotal
497Galaxy Explorer3251325
585Police Headquarters2801280
775Fireboat1331133
852Reconnoitre Helicopter3701370
854Go-Kart2001200
856Bulldozer3551355
857Motorcycle with sidecar4011401
1354Dino Head Attack92192
1357Cameraman20120
2535{SHELL Promotional Set: Race Car}29129
2556Ferrari Formula 1 Racing Car5801580
30331200-piece brick tub120011200
3177Small Car43143
3365Moon Buggy37137
3402Small Grandstand with Lights59159
3403Fans' Grandstand with Scoreboard79179
3406Americas Bus1261126
3409Championship Challenge2741274
3418Point Shooting24124
3419Precision Shooting23123
3511Funny Crocodile16116
3550Jump and Shoot16116
3723LEGO Mini-Figure184911849
3731Pumpkin Pack872174
3801Ultimate Accessory Set45145
4090Motion Madness2431243
4094Motor Movers2532506
4101Wild Collection4871487
4348Aero Pod36136
4349Wild Pod44144
4391Scary Clock10110
4418Dino Pod55155
Star Wars4484MINI X-wing Fighter & TIE Advanced76176
Star Wars4485MINI Sebulba's Podracer & Anakin's Podracer72172
Star Wars4486MINI AT-ST & Snowspeeder762152
Star Wars4487MINI Jedi Starfighter & Slave I53153
Star Wars4500Rebel Snowspeeder2141214
4507Prehistoric Creatures7191719
Trains4515Straight Rails for 9v Trains818
Trains4520Curved Rails for 9v Trains8216
Trains4548Speed Regulator for 9v Trains313
4583Maverick Storm38138
4585Nitro Pulverizer60160
4593Zero Hurricane & Red Blizzard70170
4600Police Cruiser23123
Harry Potter4701Sorting Hat48148
Harry Potter4702The Final Challenge60160
Harry Potter4705Snape's Classroom1631163
Harry Potter4708Hogwart's Express4101410
Harry Potter4711Flying Lesson23123
Harry Potter4712Troll on the Loose71171
Harry Potter4719Quality Quidditch Supplies1201120
Harry Potter4722Gryffindor House68168
Harry Potter4726Quidditch Practice1281128
Harry Potter4727Aragog in the Dark Forest1781178
Harry Potter4728Escape from Privet Drive2781278
Harry Potter4731Dobby's Release70170
Harry Potter4733The Dueling Club1291129
Harry Potter4751Harry and the Marauder's Map1061106
Harry Potter4752Professor Lupin's Classroom1551155
Harry Potter4753Sirius Black's Escape1891189
Harry Potter4767Harry and the Hungarian Horntail2651265
4792Alpha Team Navigator and ROV91191
4796Ogel Mutant Squid61161
4837Mini Trains73173
4915Mini Construction68168
4916Mini Animals77177
4918Mini Flyers76176
4958Monster Dino7921792
5220Styling Pack2221222
52259v Motor with gear reduction122
5580Highway Rig6371637
5616Mini-Robot24124
5761Mini Digger56156
5763Dune Hopper1371137
5913Dr. Lightning's Car20120
5925Pontoon Plane71171
5935Island Hopper2021202
6094Guarded Treasury1011101
6191Fire Fighter Building Set1171117
6240Kraken Attackin'78178
6257Castaway's Raft50150
6454Countdown Corner1311131
6463Lunar Rover35135
6467Power Pitstop64164
6477Firefighter's Lift Truck1101110
6511Rescue Runabout34134
6536Aero Hawk40140
6537Hydro Racer48148
6579Ice Surfer42142
6664Chopper Cops64164
6719Brachiosaurus25125
6722Styracosaurus19119
6741Mini Jet63163
6771Ogel Command Striker28128
6791Bandit's Wheelgun19119
7000Young Ankylosaurus37137
7016Viking Boat vs. Wyvern Dragon1121112
7030Squad Car51151
7042Dune Patrol35135
7044Rescue Chopper2011201
7046Fire Command Craft2681268
Star Wars7101Lightsaber Duel50150
Star Wars7106Droid Escape44144
Star Wars7110Landspeeder47147
Star Wars7119Twin-Pod Cloud Car1171117
Star Wars7127Imperial AT-ST1071107
Star Wars7128Speeder Bikes90190
Star Wars7130Snowspeeder2121212
Star Wars7139Ewok Attack1191119
Star Wars7140X-wing Fighter2631263
Star Wars7141Naboo Fighter1741174
Star Wars7143Jedi Starfighter1381138
Star Wars7150TIE Fighter & Y-wing4071407
Star Wars7155Trade Federation AAT1581158
Star Wars7184Trade Federation MTT4661466
Star Wars7203Jedi Defense I58158
7242Street Sweeper63163
7301Rover28128
7311Red Planet Cruiser73173
7312T3-Trike99199
7344Dump Truck1871187
7410Jungle River652130
7414Elephant Caravan1021102
7467International Space Station1621162
7468Saturn V Moon Mission1781178
7470Space Shuttle Discovery8261826
7471Mars Exploration Rover8571857
Friends7503Memo Minis24124
Friends7503Memo Minis24124
Friends7508Jewels-n-Bands78178
Friends7509Jewels-n-Clips70170
Friends7510Trendy Tote Hot Pink89189
Friends7516Cool Starry Jewels52152
Friends7518Cool Room Catchers1291129
Friends7524Glamour Girl Purse18118
Friends7534Stylin' Citrus Jewels-n-More67167
Friends7537Cool Carry-All Set74174
7595Army Men on Patrol90190
Indiana Jones7620Indiana Jones Motorcycle Chase79179
Indiana Jones7622Race for the Stolen Treasure2721272
7624Jungle Duel90190
7630Front-End Loader1081108
7631Dump Truck1891189
7685Dozer3521352
7708Uplink69169
7781The Batmobile: Two-Face's Escape3861386
7890Ambulance1181118
7892Hospital3771377
7897Passenger Train5011501
7901Airplane Mechanic26126
7904City Advent Calendar 20062571257
7905Building Crane7211721
7942Off-Road Fire Rescue1312262
7990Cement Mixer2131213
Star Wars8000Pit Droid / Star Wars Pit Droid2171217
Star Wars8001Battle Droid / Star Wars Battle Droid3281328
Star Wars8002Destroyer Droid / Star Wars Destroyer Droid5531553
Star Wars8007C-3PO3391339
Star Wars8008Storm trooper3611361
Star Wars8011Jango Fett4291429
Star Wars8015Assassin Droids Battle Pack94194
Technic8047Compact Excavator2521252
Technic8051Motorbike4671467
Technic8087TIE Defender3041304
Technic8110Mercedes-Benz Unimog U 400204812048
Technic8143Ferrari 1:17 F430 Challenge6901690
Technic8200Radiator Springs Lightning McQueen35135
Technic8205Bungee Blaster64164
Technic8207Dune Duster / Hawaiian Beach Racer82182
Technic8216Turbo I91191
Technic8226Mud Masher / Desert Stormer1201120
Technic8253Fire Helicopter2131213
Technic8259Mini Bulldozer1651165
Technic8260Tractor1041104
Technic8261Rally Truck1981198
Technic8270Rough Terrain Crane1061106
Technic8271Wheel Loader2001200
Technic8281Mini Tractor1211121
Technic8282Quad Bike2001200
Technic8283Telehandler3221322
Technic8288Crawler Crane8001800
Technic8290Mini Forklift89189
Technic8291Dirt Bike2481248
Technic8296Dune Buggy1991199
Galidor8310Nick12112
Galidor8312Jens13113
Galidor8321Nepol and Shimmel27127
Galidor8324Euripides10110
8362Ferrari F1 Racer 1:24 Scale1121112
8375Ferrari F1 Pit Set2061206
8396Soldier's Arsenal17117
8397Pirate Survival16116
Technic8412Nighthawk / Sky Wasp2811281
Technic8417Mag Wheel Master3151315
Technic8428Turbo Command Featuring CD-ROM Experience Expander4721472
Technic8443Pneumatic Log Loader / Pneumatic Logger3201320
Technic8444Air Enforcer / Supercopter3071307
Technic8445Indy Storm / Formula 1 Racer4401440
Technic8448Super Street Sensation / Super Car Mk II140811408
Technic8453Front End Loader2121212
Technic8458Silver Champion / Formula 1 Racer141311413
Technic8459Pneumatic Front-End Loader5821582
Technic8465Extreme Off-Roader3631363
Technic84664x4 Off Roader110111101
Technic8480Space Shuttle / "FOS Light" Space Shuttle136611366
Bionicle8525BIONICLE Kanohi616
Mindstorms8527Mindstorms NXT5771577
Bionicle8531Pohatu49149
Bionicle8532Onua30130
Bionicle8533Gali35135
Bionicle8534Tahu33133
Bionicle8535Lewa36136
Bionicle8536Kopaka33133
Bionicle8537Nui-Rama1381138
Bionicle8540Vakama27127
Bionicle8541Matau26126
Bionicle8542Onewa30130
Bionicle8543Nokama28128
Bionicle8544Nuju30130
Bionicle8545Whenua28128
Bionicle8563Tahnok40140
Bionicle8564Lehvak40140
Bionicle8565Kohrak40140
Bionicle8569BIONICLE Krana515
Bionicle8589Lerahk45145
8643Power Cruiser46146
8644Street Maniac36136
8660Arctic Rescue Unit3801380
8664Road Hero55155
8683Demolition Dummy616
8695Gorast51151
8828Front End Loader1721172
8849Tractor3491349
Technic8851Excavator3581358
Technic8853Excavator / Digger3321332
Technic8854Power Crane5081508
Technic8855Prop Plane5741574
Technic8859Tractor6151615
Technic8860Auto Chassis6621662
Technic8862Backhoe Grader6641664
Power Miners8957Mine Mech67167
Mindstorms9730RoboSports90190
Mindstorms9732Extreme Creatures1491149
Mindstorms9736Exploration Mars1561156
Mindstorms9747Robotics Invention System 1.57271727
Mindstorms9748Droid Development Kit6571657
Mindstorms9754Dark Side Developer Kit5781578
9892Brick Separators212
Trains10020Santa Fe Super Chief4361436
Trains10022Santa Fe Cars Set II4111411
Bionicle10023BIONICLE Master Builder Set1021102
10024Red Baron6821682
10025Santa Fe Cars Set I3261326
10029Lunar Lander4671467
Star Wars10030Imperial Star Destroyer310413104
10042U.S. Flag35270
10068Santa39278
10069Tree33133
Trains101539V Train Motor313
10165Elf Boy27127
10166Elf Girl33133
10168Mrs. Bunny61161
Trains10170TTX Intermodal Double-Stack Car3661366
Trains10183Hobby Train Set108011080
10213Shuttle Adventure120411204
10243Parisian Resturant246912469
Expert10248Ferrari F40115811158
Architecture21000Sears Tower69169
Architecture21001John Hancock Center69169
Architecture21002Empire State Building77177
Architecture21003Seattle Space Needle57157
Architecture21004Solomon R. Guggenheim Museum2081208
Architecture21005Fallingwater8111811
Architecture21006White House5601560
Architecture21007Rockefeller Center2401240
Architecture21008Burj Khalifa 2081208
Architecture21009Farnsworth House5461546
Architecture21010Robie House227612276
Architecture21012Sydney Opera House2701270
Architecture21018United Nations Headquarters5971597
Architecture21019The Eiffel Tower3211321
Architecture21024Louvre6951695
Architecture21028New York City5891589
Architecture21030United States Capitol Building103211032
Architecture21033Chicago4441444
Architecture21034London Bus4681468
Architecture21035Solomon R. Guggenheim Museum7441744
Architecture21036Arc de Triomphe3861386
Lego Ideas21100Hayabusa3691369
Lego Ideas21104Mars Science Laboratory Curiosity Rover2951295
Lego Ideas21108Ghostbusters5081508
Lego Ideas21109Exosuit3211321
Lego Ideas21110Research Institute1651165
Lego Ideas21303Wall E67721354
Lego Ideas21309NASA Apollo Saturn V196911969
Lego Ideas21314Tron2301230
30008Snowman Polybag44144
Creator30284Tractor Polybag51151
Star Wars30053MINI Republic Attack Cruiser41141
30141Alien Conquest Jet Pack19238
Marvel30300The Batman Tumbler57157
City30315City Space Polybag39139
Nexo Knights30372Robin's Mini Fortress45145
Creator31014Power Digger64164
Creator310373in1 (Sam's Club)2821282
Creator40109Mini Cooper 59159
Creator40206Santa1551155
Creator40220London Bus1181118
Creator40221Fountain1051105
Brick Headz40273Thanksgiving Turkey1141114
Brick Headz40274Mr & Mrs Claus3411341
4029060 Years of the Lego Brick4211421
Mixels41554Kuffs63163
Brick Headz41599Wonder Woman1431143
Brick Headz41615Harry Potter & Hedwig1801180
Brick Headz41616Hermione Granger1271127
Brick Headz41620Stormtrooper1241124
Brick Headz41621Ron Weasley & Albus Dumbledore2451245
Brick Headz41628Princess Leia1241124
Technic42007Moto Cross Bike2531253
Technic42027Desert Racer1491149
Technic42031Cherry Picker1551155
Technic42032Compact Tracked Loader2521252
Technic42044Display Team Jet1131113
Technic42049Mine Loader4761476
Technic42053Volvo EW160E116611166
Technic42054Claas Xerion 5000 Trac VC197711977
Technic42056Porsche 911 GT3 RS270412704
Technic42061Telehandler2601260
Technic42063BMW R 1200 GS Adventure6031603
Technic42072Whack!1351135
Speed Champions45886Ferrari 488 GT31791179
5004933Learn through fun63163
5004936MF Cave Set11111
City60033Artic Ice Crawler1131113
City60077Space Starter Set1071107
65364Click-N-Store Jewelry Set72172
LEGO The Movie 270841LEGO The Movie 2 Benny's Space Squad68168
Star Wars75003A-wing Starfighter1771177
Star Wars75031Micro TIE Interceptor92192
Star Wars75032Micro X-Wing Fighter97197
Star Wars75033Micro Star Destroyer97197
Star Wars75034Death Star Troopers1001100
Star Wars75089Geonosis Troopers1051105
Star Wars75108Clone Commander Cody82182
Star Wars75111Darth Vadar1601160
Star Wars75114First Order Stormtrooper81181
Star Wars75118Capitaine Phasma82182
Star Wars75120K-2SO1691169
Star Wars75144Snowspeeder170311703
Star Wars75533Boba Fett1441144
Star Wars555555Millenium Falcon20240
Speed Champions75887Porsche 919 Hybrid1631163
Speed Champions75889LaFerrari1641164
Speed Champions75909McLaren P11681168
Marvel76023The Tumbler186911869
Home50051076"-12" Buidable Ruler41141
Home853465Mug111
Home853580Key Chain Rack32132
5002812D2C Minifigure Retro Set19119
Marvel5002943Winder Solder414
Nexo Knights5004388Nexo Knight818
3300001Brickly1971197
4000010LEGO House2501250
Bionicle5002941Hero Pack919
5004932Minifig travel set41141
Promo5005249Easter Rabbit616
Chris McVeighMy First Computer (Hello Edition)2041204
Chris McVeighMy First Computer (Adore Edition)82182
Chris McVeighMy First Computer (Adore Edition 3.0)1621162
Chris McVeighMy First Computer (Binary Edition)3801380
Chris McVeighMy First Computer (Seed Edition)2541254
Chris McVeighMy First Computer (Byte Edition)2041204
Chris McVeighMy First Computer (Byte Edition v3.0)3221322
Chris McVeighMy First Computer (DOS Edition)2851285
Chris McVeighMy Old Desktop (Byte edition)3741374
Chris McVeighBonis Tree: Juniper93193
Chris McVeighMy First Camer: SLR Edition1651165
BrickGunDesert Eagle2881288
Brick Headz40270Bee1401140
Brick Headz40349Puppy1471147
Brick Headz40272Witch1511151
Architecture21044Paris France6491649
Forma81000Koi2931293
Forma81001Shark skin31131
Forma81002Splash Koi Skin33133
Forma81003Ink Koi Skin33133
Star Wars75203Hoth Medical Chamber2551255
Star Wars75237TIE Fighter Attach77177
Star Wars40333Battle of Hoth1951195
Star Wars75229Death Star Escap3291329
Star Wars75235X-Wing Starfighter Trench Run1321132
Star Wars75193Milennium Falcon Microfighter92192
52235Bag Tag111
Star Wars75532Scout Trooper & Speeder Bike4521452
Lego Ideas40335Space Rocket Ride1541154
10266NASA Apollo 11 Lunar Lander108711087
CategoryIDNameGrand Totals410106,298